ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11708451
nr 1170 8451
Arnold Hagström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Arnold Hagström (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed and numbered 176/230, subject: 19x26 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 176/230, motivet: 19x26 cm
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 450
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:33:26
100 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Arnold Hagström
Read more about Arnold Hagström